Florida Toy And Advertising Show


 
Florida Antique Toy and Advertising Show

Facebook
 

COUNTDOWN
TO THE SHOW!


 

Vendor Information

Before registering as a vendor, please review the table layout section of the website. Please note that we have added a 2nd building, the Ashford Building, to our Table Layout pages. If you like, you may select a specific booth or table and indicate your selection on the registration form. Tables and booths are reserved based on the date your registration and payment are received. If the booth or table that you select has already been reserved, we will notify you immediately for another selection.

  • Payment Policy
    • Register By Mail:
      Click here to download the 2025 show contract
    • Register Online:
      Click here to register online for the 2025 show.
    • Full payment is due with contract
  • Cancellation Policy
    • On or before December 1, 2024 – Full refund
    • On or before January 1, 2025 – 50% refund
    • After January 1, 2025 – No Refund
  • Accommodations
  • Show Hours
    • Early Buyer Hours on Friday 7 am – 10 am
    • Show hours on Friday 10 am – 4 pm
    • Show hours on Saturday 9 am – 3 pm
  • Setup
    • Vendor setup is on Thursday, February 6, 2025 5 pm - 9 pm.
    • Vendors will receive Show Badges and table numbers in their registration packets.
  • Helpers
    • Each vendor registration admits 2 adults, the vendor and one helper.
  • Contacts for Additional Show Information
  • Directions

 

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER
INSIDE SPACEVendor Registration Form

CLICK HERE TO REGISTER
OUTSIDE SPACEVendor Registration Outside Space Form

Vendor Registration
Table or Booth Selection


 

Accommodations

FAQ's

Row A

A 1 Henry Pascar Bryan Feldman
A 2 Henry Pascar
A 3 Kerry & Gerry Camp
A 4 Kerry and Gerry Camp
A 5 Gary Fischel Neil Avery
A 6 Patricia Hartle/Dick Swope
A 7 Patricia Hartle/Dick Swope
A 8 Cookie Birnbaum
A 9 Steven King
A 10 Chris Savino/Susan Wronkoski
A 11 Gerrie Brand Guest
A 12 Gerrie Brand

Row B

B 1 Jeff and Trish Lightner
B 2 Sheldon Stauber
B 3 Larry & Gail Melgary
B 4 Larry & Gail Melgary
B 5 Nancy Kondreck John Kondreck
B 6 Nancy Kondreck John Kondreck
B 7 Frank Ragucci
B 8 Frank Ragucci
B 9 Cookie Birnbaum
B 10 Cookie Birnbaum

Row C

C 2 Larry Melgary Gail Melgary
C 3 Larry Melgary Carrie & German Banda
C 4 Larry & Gail Melgary
C 6 Bertoia Auctions

Row D

D 1 Len & Mary Morgan
D 2 Len & Mary Morgan
D 4 George & Sherry Fanning
D 5 David Chastain
D 7 Tom & Natalie Hathazy
D 8 Tom & Natalie Hathazy
D 11 Milestone Auctions Chris Samett
D 12 Milestone Auctions Bill Hill

Row E

E 1 Jim and Jean Fleurry
E 2 Jim and Jean Fleurry
E 3 Jim and Jean Fleurry
E 4 Derrick Clow ATCA
E 9 Kraft Auction Connor Wolfe
E 12 Orvel Miller
E 13 Orvel Miller

Row F

F 1 Dwain Burkholder Kate Burkholder
F 2 Dwain Burkholder
F 3 Dwain Burkholder
F 4 Stann Schultz/Spencer Schultz
F 7 Jim Baley
F 8 Ray & Heidi Baley
F 9 Mark Tant
F 10 Mark Tant
F 12 Kathleen Harrington
F 13 Kathleen Harrington Len Harrington

Row G

G 5 Ty Traverse Cindy Woodmansee
G 8 Ray & Heidi Baley
G 9 Mark Tant
G 10 Mark Tant

Row H

H 1 Steve and Barbara Robinson
H 2 Steve and Barbara Robinson
H 3 Elio Re
H 4 Elio Re
H 5 Sue Chapin Brynlee Couts
H 6 Sue Chapin Brynlee Couts
H 7 Terry Bork/Saundra Bork
H 8 Terry Bork/Kent Bork
H 13 Brian Conley/Guest

Row I

I 1 Dan & Linda Smith
I 2 Dan & Linda Smith
I 3 Brent & Rachel Wasilchuk
I 4 Brent & Rachel Wasilchuk
I 5 Terry Bork
I 6 Terry Bork
I 7 Terry Bork
I 8 Terry Bork
I 13 Brian Conley Robyn

Row J

J 1 John and Patt Buxman
J 2 John and Patt Buxman
J 3 John and Patt Buxman

Row K

K 3 Liz Wisniewski/Dave Wisniewski
K 4 Fransje Zucchero
K 7 Sharon Spurlin
K 9 Steve Tibbs Guest
K 10 Jerry Holthe Heidi Holthe
K 11 Jerry Holte

Row L

L 1 Walter & Darlene Baney
L 2 Ed & Rhonda Neary
L 3 Ed & Rhonda Neary
L 4 Louis & Margi DiGirolomo
L 5 Kyle Foreman Rick Ramsey
L 6 Marty Legan
L 7 Dennis Sapp Phil Maynor
L 8 Dennis Sapp
L 9 Jim Grafius
L10 Jim Grafius
L 11 Sonny Glasbrenner Richard Popovich
L 12 Kevin Walcott

Row SW

SW 1 Bruce & Laura Zalkin
Sw 2 Ed Sandford/Kristy
SW 3 Ed Sandford/Kristy
SW 4 John Rodrigues/Frank Alaxandre
SW 5 John Rodrigues Mingo Rivera
SW 6 John Rodrigues

Row NW

NW 1 Dan Davis
NW 2 Dan Davis
NW 3 Michael O'Connor
NW 4 Randy Fry/Doug Fry
NW 5 Randy Fry/Carissa Fry
NW 6 Randy Fry
NW 7 Randy Fry
NW 8 Randy Fry

Outside

1 Kevin Walcott
8 George McCurley
10 Michael Longoria Lisa
11 Sue and Emery Palmer
12 Bill Hoffman
13 John Simpson

 

Table Layout 

Home | Vendor Information | Sponsor Information | Make a Payment | Table Layout | Visitor Information | Accommodations | Contact & Location